"Twilight Breaking Dawn Part 2" Leads Razzie Awards Nominations! 


So, the 33rd Annual Razzie Awards nominations have been announced, and surprise, surprise, "The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 2" received the most noms! On any previous given year, I would have agreed. But I felt that the last "Twilight" is actually the best of the franchise!

"Twilight" received 11 nominations out of 10 categories (the film received two nominations in the worst screen couple category) followed by Adam Sandler's "That's My Boy" with 8 nominations, and "Battleship" with 7 nods. We'll see the big winner, or is it big loser (?), on the night before the Oscars, Saturday, Feb. 23rd.

Here's the complete list of the worst of the worst according to the Razzies:

Worst Picture
"Battleship"
The Oogieloves in Big Balloon Adventure"
"That's My Boy"
"A Thousand Words"
"The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part II"

Worst Director
Sean Anders - "That's My Boy"
Peter Berg - "Battleship"
Bill Condon - "The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part II"
Tyler Perry - "Good Deeds" / "Madea's Witness Protection"
John Putch - "Atlas Shrugged: Part II"

Worst Actress
Katherine Heigl - "One for the Money"
Milla Jovovich - "Resident Evil: Retribution"
Tyler Perry - "Madea's Witness Protection"
Kristen Stewart - "The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part II" / "Snow White and the Huntsman"
Barbra Streisand - "The Guilt Trip"

Worst Actor
Nicolas Cage - "Ghost Rider 2: Spirit of Vengeance" /" Seeking Justice"
Eddie Murphy - "A Thousand Words"
Robert Pattinson - "The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part II"
Tyler Perry - "Alex Cross / Good Deeds"
Adam Sandler - "That's My Boy"

Worst Supporting Actress
Jessica Biel - "Playing For Keeps / Total Recall"
Brooklyn Decker - "Battleship / What to Expect When You're Expecting"
Ashley Greene - "The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part II"
Jennifer Lopez - "What to Expect When You're Expecting"
Rihanna - "Battleship"

Worst Supporting Actor
David Hasselhoff - "Pirannha 3-DD"
Taylor Lautner - "The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part II"
Liam Neeson - "Battleship / Wrath of the Titans"
Nick Swardson - "That's My Boy"
Vanilla Ice - "That's My Boy"

Worst Screen Ensemble
"Battleship"
"The Oogieloves in Big Balloon Adventure"
"That's My Boy"
"The Twilight Saga: Eclipsed Part II"
"Madea's Witness Protection"

Worst Screenplay
"Atlas Shrugged Part II"
"Battleship"
"That's My Boy"
"A Thousand Words"
"The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part II"

Worst Remake, Rip-Off, or Sequel
"Ghost Rider 2: Spirit of Vengeance"
"Pirannha 3-DD"
"Red Dawn"
"The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part II"
"Madea's Witness Protection"

Worst Screen Couple
Any two cast members from "Jersey Shore" in "The Three Stooges"
Mackenzie Foy and Taylor Lautner in "The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part II"
Robert Pattinson and Kristen Stewart in "The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part II"
Tyler Perry and his drag in "Madea's Witness Protection"
Adam Sandler and Andy Samberg, Leighton Meester, or Susan Sarandon in "That's My Boy"

[ 23 comments ] ( 1064 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 3 / 305 )
Directors Guild Awards Nominees 


Sorry Quentin Tarantino ("Django Unchained"), David O. Russell ("Silver Linings Playbook"), and Wes Anderson ("Moonrise Kingdom"), your films are critically well-received but the Directors Guild chose to honor Ben Affleck ("Argo"), Kathryn Bigelow ("Zero Dark Thirty"), Tom Hooper ("Les Miserables"), Ang Lee ("Life of Pi"), and Steven Spielberg ("Lincoln").

Who will win? We'll find out the winner of the 65th Annual Directors Guild of America (DGA) Award on Saturday, February 2nd.

Here's the complete list of nominees; for winners/nominees of other award-giving bodies, click here:

BEN AFFLECK
Argo
(Warner Bros. Pictures)

Mr. Affleck’s Directorial Team:
· Unit Production Manager: Amy Herman
· First Assistant Director: David Webb
· Second Assistant Director: Ian Calip
· Second Second Assistant Directors: Clark Credle, Gavin Kleintop
· First Assistant Director (Turkey Unit): Belkis Turan

This is Mr. Affleck’s first DGA Feature Film Award nomination.

KATHRYN BIGELOW
Zero Dark Thirty
(Columbia Pictures)

Ms. Bigelow’s Directorial Team:
· Unit Production Manager: Colin Wilson
· First Assistant Director: David A. Ticotin
· Second Assistant Directors: Ben Lanning, Sarah Hood
· First Assistant Director (Jordan Unit): Scott Robertson
· Second Assistant Directors (Jordan Unit): Jonas Spaccarotelli, Yanal Kassay
· Second Second Assistant Director (Jordan Unit): Tarek Afifi
· Unit Production Manager (India Unit): Rajeev Mehra

This is Ms. Bigelow’s second DGA Feature Film Award nomination. She won the DGA Award for Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Feature Film for The Hurt Locker in 2009.

TOM HOOPER
Les Misérables
(Universal Pictures)

Mr. Hooper’s Directorial Team:
· Unit Production Manager: Patrick Schweitzer
· First Assistant Director: Ben Howarth
· Second Assistant Director: Harriet Worth
· Second Second Assistant Director: Dan Channing Williams

This is Mr. Hooper’s second DGA Feature Film Award nomination. He won the DGA Award for Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Feature Film for The King’s Speech (2010) and was previously nominated for the DGA Award for Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Movies for Television/Mini-Series for John Adams in 2008.

ANG LEE
Life of Pi
(Twentieth Century Fox)

Mr. Lee’s Directorial Team:
· Unit Production Manager: Michael J. Malone
· Unit Production Manager (Taiwan): Leo Chen
· First Assistant Directors: William M. Connor, Cliff Lanning
· Second Assistant Directors: Robert Burgess, Ben Lanning
· Unit Production Manager (India Unit): Sanjay Kumar
· First Assistant Director (India Unit): Nitya Mehra
· Second Assistant Director (India Unit): Ananya Rane
· Second Second Assistant Directors (India Unit): Namra Parikh, Freya Parekh
· Second Assistant Directors (Montreal Unit): Derek Wimble, Renato De Cotiis

This is Mr. Lee’s fourth DGA Feature Film Award nomination. He won the DGA Award for Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Feature Film for Brokeback Mountain (2005) and Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon (2000) and was nominated for Sense and Sensibility in 1995.

STEVEN SPIELBERG
Lincoln
(DreamWorks Pictures/Twentieth Century Fox)

Mr. Spielberg’s Directorial Team:
· Unit Production Manager: Susan McNamara
· First Assistant Director: Adam Somner
· Second Assistant Director: Ian Stone
· Second Second Assistant Directors: Eric Lasko, Trevor Tavares

This is Mr. Spielberg’s eleventh DGA Feature Film Award nomination. He won the DGA Award for Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Feature Film three times for Saving Private Ryan (1998), Schindler’s List (1993) and The Color Purple (1985). He was also nominated in this category for Munich (2005), Amistad (1997), Empire of the Sun (1987), E.T.: The Extra Terrestrial (1982), Raiders of the Lost Ark (1981), Close Encounters of the Third Kind (1977) and Jaws (1975). Mr. Spielberg was honored with the DGA’s Lifetime Achievement Award in 2000.

[ 19 comments ] ( 1033 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 3 / 263 )
Women Film Journalists Pick "Zero Dark Thirty!" Check Out Full List of Winners! 


The Alliance of Women Film Journalists have announced the winners of their awards and Kathryn Bigelow's "Zero Dark Thirty" took the top prize! But my favorite categories are the catty ones, such as the Sequel or Remake That Shouldn’t Have Been Made Award or Actress Most in Need Of A New Agent.

Take a look at the full list of winners below; for winners/nominees of other award-giving bodies, click here:

Best Film
"Argo"
"Lincoln"
*** "Zero Dark Thirty"

Best Director
Ben Affleck, "Argo"
Steven Spielberg, "Lincoln"
*** Kathryn Bigelow, "Zero Dark Thirty"

Best Actor
*** Daniel Day Lewis, "Lincoln"
John Hawkes, "The Sessions"
Joaquin Phoenix, "The Master"

Best Actress
*** Jessica Chastain, "Zero Dark Thirty"
Jennifer Lawrence, "Silver Linings Playbook"
Emmanuelle Riva, "Amour"

Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Alan Arkin, "Argo"
*** Phillip Seymour Hoffman, "The Master"
Tommy Lee Jones, "Lincoln"
Christoph Waltz, "Django Unchained"

Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Amy Adams, "The Master"
Sally Field, "Lincoln"
*** Anne Hathaway, "Les Misérables"

Best Adapted Screenplay
*** "Argo"
"Lincoln"
"Silver Linings Playbook"

Best Original Screenplay
"Amour"
"Moonrise Kingdom"
*** "Zero Dark Thirty"

Best Editing
"Argo"
"Cloud Atlas"
*** "Zero Dark Thirty"

Best Cinematography
*** "Life of Pi"
"The Master"
"Skyfall"

Best Film Music Or Score
"Argo"
*** "Beasts of the Southern Wild"
"Zero Dark Thirty"

Best Animated Film
"Brave"
"Frankenweenie"
*** "ParaNorman"

Best Non-English-Language Film
*** "Amour"
"A Royal Affair"
"Rust and Bone"

Best Documentary
"The Gatekeepers"
"The Imposter"
"The Invisible War"
*** "Searching for Sugar Man"

Best Ensemble Cast
"Argo"
"Lincoln"
*** "Silver Linings Playbook"

EDA FEMALE FOCUS AWARDS (for women only)

Best Woman Director

Sarah Polley, "Take This Waltz"
Andrea Arnold, "Wuthering Heights"
*** Kathryn Bigelow, "Zero Dark Thirty"

Best Woman Screenwriter
*** Lucy Alibar (with Benh Zeitlin), "Beasts of the Southern Wild"
Ava DuVernay, "Middle of Nowhere"
Zoe Kazan, "Ruby Sparks"
Sarah Polley, "Take This Waltz"

Kick Ass Award For Best Female Action Star
Gina Carano, "Haywire"
Anne Hathaway, "The Dark Knight Rises"
*** Jennifer Lawrence, "The Hunger Games"

Best Animated Female
*** Merida (Kelly Macdonald), "Brave"
Tooth (Isla Fisher), "Rise of the Guardians"
Vanellope (Sara Silverman), "Wreck-It Ralph"

Best Breakthrough Performance
Samantha Barks, "Les Misérables"
Ann Dowd, "Compliance"
Alicia Vikander, "A Royal Affair"
*** Quvenzhané Wallis, "Beasts of the Southern Wild"

Actress Defying Age and Ageism
*** Judi Dench, "Skyfall"
Helen Mirren, "Hitchcock"
Emmanuelle Riva, "Amour"

AWFJ Award For Humanitarian Activism -- Female Icon Award
Presented to an actress for the portrayal of the most positive female role model, or for a role in which she takes personal and/or career risks to plumb the female psyche and therefore gives us courage to plumb our own, and/or for putting forth the image of a woman who is heroic, accomplished, persistent, demands her rights and/or the rights of others.

*** - Jessica Chastain, "Zero Dark Thirty"
- Helen Hunt, "The Sessions"
- Judi Dench, "Skyfall"

Outstanding Achievement By A Woman In The Film Industry
Presented only when warranted to a female who has had a banner-making, record-breaking, industry-changing achievement during any given year — such as Kathryn Bigelow’s Best Director Oscar win, or for an actress having multiple outstanding films released during one year.

- Kathryn Bigelow, "Zero Dark Thirty"
- Jennifer Lawrence, "The Hunger Games" and "Silver Linings Playbook"
*** - Women Documentary Filmmakers, including Heidi Ewing and Rachel Grady ("Detropia"), Lauren -Greenfield ("The Queen of Versailles"), Alison Klayman ("Ai Weiwei: Never Sorry") and Sarah Burns ("The Central Park Five")

EDA SPECIAL MENTION AWARDS

AWFJ Hall Of Shame Award

*** Sean Anders, "That’s My Boy"
Sacha Baron Cohen, "The Dictator"
Gabriele Muccino, "Playing For Keeps"

Actress Most in Need Of A New Agent
*** Katherine Heigl, "One For The Money"
Nicole Kidman, "The Paperboy"
*** Reese Witherspoon, "This Means War"

Movie You Wanted To Love But Just Couldn’t
*** "Anna Karenina"
"Cloud Atlas"
"Les Misérables"

Unforgettable Moment Award
"Argo" (The runway chase)
"Flight" (Crash sequence)
*** "Les Misérables (Anne Hathaway as Fantine singing "I Dreamed A Dream")
"Rust and Bone" (Marion Cotillard as Stephanie dancing in the wheelchair)
*** "Zero Dark Thirty" (Jessica Chastain as Maya says, “I’m the mother…”)

Best Depiction Of Nudity, Sexuality, or Seduction (include film title AND actors’ names)
"Anna Karenina" (Keira Knightly and Aaron Taylor-Johnson)
"Rust and Bone" (Marion Cotillard)
*** "The Sessions" (Helen Hunt and John Hawkes)

Sequel or Remake That Shouldn’t Have Been Made Award
"The Amazing Spider-Man"
*** "Red Dawn"
*** "Total Recall"


Most Egregious Age Difference Between The Leading Man and The Love Interest Award
*** "Flight" (Denzel Washington and Kelly Reilly…and Nadine Velazquez)
"Seeking a Friend For the End of the World" (Steve Carell and Keira Knightly)
"Silver Linings Playbook" (Bradley Cooper and Jennifer Lawrence)

[ 17 comments ] ( 1052 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 3 / 273 )
Cinema Audio Society Awards Nominations! "The Avengers," "The Dark Knight Rises," "Django Unchained" Snubbed! 


The Cinema Audio Society has announced the nominees for the 49th Annual CAS Awards honoring outstanding achievement in sound mixing for 2012. "Skyfall" and "The Hobbit" were nominated but "The Avengers," "The Dark Knight Rises," and "Django Unchained" were ignored. What? They weren't noisy enough?


The Cinema Audio Society has announced the nominees for the 49th Annual CAS Awards for Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for 2012.
"The Hobbit," "Les Miserables," "Lincoln," "Skyfall" and "Zero Dark Thirty" made the cut in the motion picture - live action category (though "The Avengers," "The Dark Knight Rises" and "Django Unchained" were snubbed).

Winners of the 49th Annual CAS Awards will be announced on February 16 at LA's Millennium Biltmore Hotel. Sound Mixer Chris Newman will be honored with the CAS Career Achievement Award while director Jonathan Demme will be presented with the CAS Filmmaker Award.

Here's the complete list of nominees; for winners/nominees of other award giving bodies, click here:

Motion Pictures – Live Action:

The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
Production Mixer – Tony Johnson, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Christopher Boyes
Re-recording Mixer – Michael Hedges, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Michael Semanick, CAS

Les Misérables
Production Mixer – Simon Hayes
Re-recording Mixer – Andy Nelson
Re-recording Mixer – Mark Paterson
Scoring Mixer – Jonathan Allen
ADR Mixer –Robert Edwards

Lincoln
Production Mixer – Ronald Judkins, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Andy Nelson
Re-recording Mixer – Gary Rydstrom, CAS
Scoring Mixer – Shawn Murphy
ADR Mixer – Bob Johanson
Foley Mixer – Frank Rinella

Skyfall
Production Mixer – Stuart Wilson
Re-recording Mixer – Scott Millan, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Greg P. Russell, CAS
Scoring Mixer – Simon Rhodes
ADR Mixer – Peter Gleaves
Foley Mixer – James Ashwill

Zero Dark Thirty
Production Mixer – Ray Beckett, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Paul N. J. Ottosson
ADR Mixer – Brian Smith
Foley Mixer – John Sanacore

Motion Pictures – Animated:

Brave
ADR Mixer – Bobby Johansen
Re-recording Mixer – Tom Johnson
Re-recording Mixer – Gary Rydstrom, CAS
Scoring Mixer – Andrew Dudman
Foley Mixer – Frank Rinella

Frankenweenie
ADR Mixer – Doc Kane
Re-recording Mixer – Michael Semanick, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Tom Johnson
Re-recording Mixer – Chris Boyes
Scoring Mixer – Dennis Sands, CAS
Foley Mixer – Glen Gathard

The Lorax
Re-recording Mixer – Randy Thom, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Gary Rizzo, CAS
Scoring Mixer – Shawn Murphy
Foley Mixer – Frank Rinella

Rise Of The Guardians
ADR Mixer – Tighe Sheldon
Re-recording Mixer – Andy Nelson
Re-recording Mixer – Jim Bolt
Scoring Mixer – Peter Cobbin
Foley Mixer – Kyle Rochlin

Wreck-It Ralph
ADR Mixer – Doc Kane
Re-recording Mixer – David E. Fluhr, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Gary Rizzo, CAS
Scoring Mixer – Alan Meyerson
Foley Mixer – Frank Rinella

Television Movies and Mini-Series:

American Horror Story: Asylum Part 1 – Welcome to Briarcliff
Production Mixer – Sean Rush
Re-recording Mixer – Joseph H. Earle Jr., CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Doug Andham, CAS
Scoring Mixer – James S. Levine
ADR Mixer – Judah Getz
Foley Mixer – Kyle Billingsley

Game Change
Production Mixer – David R.B. Macmillan, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Gabriel J. Serrano
Re-recording Mixer – Leslie Shatz
Scoring Mixer – Chris Fogel
ADR Mixer – Travis Mackay
Foley Mixer – Tor Kingdon

Hatfields & McCoy’s: Part 1
Production Mixer – Dragos Stanomir
Re-recording Mixer – Christian Cooke
Re-recording Mixer – Brad Zoern
Scoring Mixer – Jeff Vaughn
ADR Mixer – Eric Apps
Foley Mixer – Peter Persaud

Hemingway & Gellhorn
Production Mixer – Nelson Stoll, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Lora Hirschberg
Re-recording Mixer – Peter Horner
Re-recording Mixer – Douglas Murray
Scoring Mixer – Marc Blanes Matas
ADR Mixer – Andy Greenberg
Foley Mixer – Don White

Sherlock: A Scandal in Belgravia
Production Mixer – John Mooney
Re-recording Mixer – Howard Bargroff

Television Series – One Hour:

Boardwalk Empire: The Milkmaid’s Lot
Production Mixer – Franklin D. Stettner, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Tom Fleischman, CAS
Breaking Bad: Dead Freight
Production Mixer – Darryl L. Frank, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Jeff Perkins
Re-recording Mixer – Eric Justen

Game of Thrones: Blackwater
Production Mixer – Ronan Hill, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Onnalee Blank, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Mathew Waters
Foley Mixer – Brett Voss

Homeland: Beirut is Back
Production Mixer – Larry Long
Re-recording Mixer – Nello Torri, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Alan M. Decker, CAS
ADR Mixer – Paul Drenning
Foley Mixer – Shawn Kennelly

Mad Men: Commissions and Fees
Production Mixer – Peter Bentley, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Ken Teaney, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Alec St. John, CAS

Breaking Bad: Dead Freight
Production Mixer – Darryl L. Frank, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Jeff Perkins
Re-recording Mixer – Eric Justen
ADR Mixer – Eric Gotthelf
Foley Mixer – Stacey Michaels

Television Series – Half-hour:

30 Rock: Mazel Tov, Dummies!
Production Mixer – Griffin Richardson
Re-recording Mixer – Tony Pipitone
Californication: Hell Ain’t a Bad Place To Be
Production Mixer – Daniel Church
Re-recording Mixer – Todd M. Grace, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Edward Charles Carr III, CAS

Modern Family: Disneyland
Production Mixer – Stephen A. Tibbo, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Dean Okrand
Re-recording Mixer – Brian R. Harman, CAS
Nurse Jackie: Handle Your Scandal
Production Mixer – Jan McLaughlin, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Peter Waggoner

The Office: New Guys
Production Mixer – Ben Patrick
Re-recording Mixer – John W. Cook II, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Kenneth Kobett, CAS

Television – Non-Fiction, Variety or Music – Series or
Specials:


The 2012 Rock & Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony
Re-recording Mixer – Brian Riordan, CAS
Re-recording Mixer – Jamie Ledner

Deadliest Catch: I Don’t Wanna Die
Re-recording Mixer – Bob Bronow, CAS

Frozen Planet: To the Ends Of The Earth
Production Mixer – Archie Moore
Re-recording Mixer – Graham Wild

Great Performances At The Met: Anna Bolena
Re-recording Mixer – Ken Hahn, CAS
Music Mixer – Live Performance – Jay David Saks
Soundtracks: Music Without Borders
Re-recording Mixer – Paul James Zahnley, CAS

[ 17 comments ] ( 951 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 2.9 / 256 )
Central Ohio Film Critics Choose "Moonrise Kingdom" 


The Central Ohio Film Critics have announced their annual awards and Wes Anderson's "Moonrise KIngdom" led the pack winning Best Film, Director, Original Screenplay, Score, and Ensemble.

Here's the complete list of winners; for winners/nominees of other award-giving bodies, click here:

Best Film
1. "Moonrise Kingdom"
2. "Argo"
3. "Django Unchained"
4. "Zero Dark Thirty"
5. "The Cabin in the Woods"
6. "Silver Linings Playbook"
7. "Lincoln"
8. "Looper"
9. "The Master"
10. "Les Misérables"

Best Director
Wes Anderson, "Moonrise Kingdom" (Runner-up: Ben Affleck, "Argo")

Best Actor
Daniel Day-Lewis, "Lincoln" (Runner-up: John Hawkes, "The Sessions")

Best Actress
Jennifer Lawrence, "Silver Linings Playbook" (Runner-up: Naomi Watts, "The Impossible")

Best Supporting Actor
Christoph Waltz, "Django Unchained" (Runner-up: Leonardo DiCaprio, "Django Unchained")

Best Supporting Actress
Anne Hathaway, "Les Misérables" (Runner-up -- TIE -- Helen Hunt, "The Sessions" and Ann Dowd, "Compliance")

Best Adapted Screenplay
"Lincoln" (Runner-up: "Argo")

Best Original Screenplay
"Moonrise Kingdom" (Runner-up: "The Cabin in the Woods")

Best Cinematography
"Skyfall" (Runner-up: "Life of Pi")

Best Score
"Moonrise Kingdom" (Runner-up: "Cloud Atlas")

Best Animated Film
"ParaNorman" (Runner-up: "Wreck-It Ralph")

Best Foreign Language Film
"The Kid with a Bike" (Runner-up: "Headhunters")

Best Documentary
"How to Survive a Plague" (Runner-up: "The Imposter")

Best Ensemble
"Moonrise Kingdom" (Runner-up: "Lincoln")

Best Overlooked Film
"Killer Joe" (Runner-up: "Safety Not Guaranteed")

Breakthrough Film Artist
Bart Layton, "The Imposter" (Runner-up: Quvenzhané Wallis, "Beasts of the Southern Wild")

Actor of the Year (for exemplary body of work)
Matthew McConaughey, "Bernie," "Killer Joe," "Magic Mike" and "The Paperboy" (Runner-up: Anne Hathaway, "The Dark Knight Rises" and "Les Misérables")

[ 25 comments ] ( 1471 views )   |  permalink  |   ( 2.9 / 272 )

<<First <Back | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | Next> Last>>